loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Dojki.Com - Website Report

dojki receives about 166,608 unique visitors and 957,996 (5.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,332.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,691,522.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dojki.com is ranked number 3,527 in the world and 0.0362% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Milan, 09, 20170, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.49.82.46.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,691,522.02
Daily Revenue:
$1,332.86
Monthly Revenue:
$39,985.80
Yearly Revenue:
$486,493.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
166,608
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,998,240
Daily Pageviews:
957,996 (5.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,527 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0362% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
850
Average Load Time:
(953 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 55.1%59.0%197
Ukraine 27.3%24.7%156
Germany 3.2%3.6%5483
Poland 1.6%1.2%5641
United States 1.2%1.4%65149
United Kingdom 1.2%1.2%12552
China 1.2%1.0%24550
Belarus 1.1%0.7%269
Portugal 1.1%0.9%2603
Sweden 0.6%0.5%6712
Italy 0.6%0.5%19008

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dojki.com
98.76%99.37%5.6
m.dojki.com
1.08%0.40%2.1
OTHER
0%0.22%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
167,000
Google Indexed Pages:
365,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
153,118
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
334,001
Bing Backlinks:
181,293
Bing Indexed Pages:
354,310

Domain Overview

SEMrush dojki.com
Domain:
  dojki.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  80
Facebook shares:
  577
Facebook comments:
  117
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  774
Tweets:
  223
Google +:
  2,747
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
185.49.82.46
ASN:
AS63113 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Milan
09
20170
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.49.82.46

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 20:21:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Server: nginx
Expires: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 20:31:04 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Cache-Control: public
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.49.82.43 360
A 185.49.82.46 360
SOA 360
Mname dns1.globecorp.net
Rname dnsadmin.globecorp.net
Serial Number 2014120707
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 360000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns3.globecorp.net 360
NS dns4.globecorp.net 360
NS dns2.globecorp.net 360
NS dns1.globecorp.net 360

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-06
Domain Age:
6 years 7 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1512399859_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-09T18:11:55-05:00
Creation Date: 2008-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS2.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS3.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS4.GLOBECORP.NET
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-21T15:23:53-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: DNS1.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS2.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS3.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS4.GLOBECORP.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 09-oct-2014
Creation Date: 06-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 06-aug-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 20:23:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dojki.com widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.