Dojki.Com - Info

dojki receives about 215,394 unique visitors and 1,148,048 (5.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,723.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,485,638.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dojki.com is ranked number 2,624 in the world and 0.0468% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Milan, 09, 20170, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.49.82.46.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,485,638.14
Daily Revenue:
$1,723.15
Monthly Revenue:
$51,694.50
Yearly Revenue:
$628,949.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
215,394
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,461,820
Daily Pageviews:
1,148,048 (5.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,624 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0468% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
850
Average Load Time:
(1046 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 72.5%69.4%74
Ukraine 12.6%12.6%89
Belarus 5.0%6.1%61
Germany 1.3%1.5%4771
Kazakhstan 1.1%1.9%650
Poland 0.7%0.9%3474
United Kingdom 0.5%0.6%9651

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dojki.com
98.85%97.39%5.32
ipad.dojki.com
0.84%1.62%10
m.dojki.com
0.61%0.74%6
cdn.dojki.com
0.59%0.24%2.2
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
194,000
Google Indexed Pages:
371,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
184,358
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
405,215
Bing Backlinks:
212,323
Bing Indexed Pages:
346,251

Domain Overview

SEMrush dojki.com
Domain:
  dojki.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  80
Facebook shares:
  577
Facebook comments:
  117
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  774
Tweets:
  223
Google +:
  2,707
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
185.49.82.46
ASN:
AS63113 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Milan
09
20170
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.49.82.46

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 07 May 2015 17:47:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Server: nginx
Expires: Thu, 07 May 2015 17:57:38 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Cache-Control: public
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.49.82.46 360
A 185.49.82.43 360
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
SOA 360
Mname dns1.globecorp.net
Rname dnsadmin.globecorp.net
Serial Number 2014120716
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 360000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.globecorp.net 360
NS dns4.globecorp.net 360
NS dns2.globecorp.net 360
NS dns3.globecorp.net 360

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-06
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1512399859_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-28T11:21:42-05:00
Creation Date: 2008-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS2.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS3.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS4.GLOBECORP.NET
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-07T12:51:10-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: DNS1.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS2.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS3.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS4.GLOBECORP.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-apr-2015
Creation Date: 06-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 06-aug-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 07 May 2015 17:51:04 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dojki.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ankaradaki***ler.com
2 mins
containerstore.com
5 mins
eatfirst.de
5 mins
twopeasinabucket.com
6 mins
yahoo.com.sg
8 mins
betjia.com
8 mins
lightinthebox.com
8 mins
kegworks.com
12 mins
xi***.com
13 mins
***tv1.tv
14 mins
spurbuch.de
14 mins
free-***.com
16 mins
unionpay.pro
19 mins
***hx.com
19 mins
1000bulbs.com
20 mins
hotav***.com
20 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.