Dojki.Com - Info dojki.com

dojki.com receives about 97,000 unique visitors and 97,970 (1.01 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $776.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $479,565.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dojki.com is ranked number 8,680 in the world and 0.0194% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Rostov, 88, 152150, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 186.2.163.163.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is dojki.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
97,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,910,000
Daily Pageviews:
97,970 (1.01 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,680 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0194% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 51.3%51.1%567
Ukraine 9.7%9.7%488
Germany 8.9%8.9%3727
Azerbaijan 5.3%5.2%869
Belarus 4.4%4.4%357
Poland 2.6%2.6%3853
Italy 2.1%2.1%8656
United States 1.7%2.0%55307
Netherlands 1.3%1.3%6307
United Kingdom 1.1%1.1%20962
Belgium 0.9%0.8%5815
Israel 0.9%0.9%2838
China 0.9%0.9%53330
Spain 0.7%0.7%21191
Latvia 0.7%0.7%987
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%7231
Lithuania 0.5%0.5%2227
Norway 0.5%0.5%6381

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dojki.com
99.48%99.36%1.01
m.dojki.com
0.42%0.41%1.0
ipad.dojki.com
0.22%0.23%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dojki.com
Domain:
  dojki.com
Rank:
  6,651,845
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  893
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  60
Page Authority:
  54
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,525
Total Backlinks:
  220,839
Follow Links:
  218,415
Nofollow Links:
  2,424
Referring Domains:
  4,719
Referring IPs:
  1,756

How socially engaged is dojki.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  2,731
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dojki.com can earn?

Website Value:
$479,565.41
Daily Revenue:
$776.00
Monthly Revenue:
$23,280.00
Yearly Revenue:
$283,240.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dojki.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
186.2.163.163
ASN:
AS262254 
ISP:
DANCOM LTD 
Server Location:
Rostov
88
152150
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 186.2.163.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dojki.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1709 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.dojki.com/3/css/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="mailto:webmast…ject=dojki.com">webmaster@dojki.com</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://m.dojki.com/3/css/style.css (24 hours)
http://m.dojki.com/img/logo.gif (24 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing http://m.dojki.com/img/logo.gif could save 2.4KiB (23% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dojki.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Jan 2017 12:09:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 2737
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: __ddg_=5898; expires=Fri, 06-Jan-17 12:09:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.www.dojki.com
Last-Modified: Wed, 14 Sep 2016 11:59:35 GMT
ETag: "57d93ba7-ab1"
Expires: Thu, 05 Jan 2017 13:09:58 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Cache-Control: public
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: ddos-guard.net

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-06
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1512399859_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-13T12:29:10-05:00
Creation Date: 2008-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-05T06:09:36-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-aug-2016
Creation Date: 06-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 06-aug-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 05 Jan 2017 12:09:18 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dojki.com widget