Dojki.Com - Info

dojki receives about 298,237 unique visitors and 1,631,359 (5.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,385.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,826,948.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dojki.com is ranked number 1,772 in the world and 0.0648% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Milan, 09, 20170, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.49.82.46.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,826,948.09
Daily Revenue:
$2,385.90
Monthly Revenue:
$71,577.00
Yearly Revenue:
$870,853.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
298,237
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,947,110
Daily Pageviews:
1,631,359 (5.47 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,772 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0648% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
923
Average Load Time:
(1093 ms) 65 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 70.3%66.6%83
Ukraine 14.0%13.9%80
Belarus 5.3%4.9%67
Germany 1.8%2.1%3459
Kazakhstan 1.7%5.6%311
Poland 0.8%1.2%3167
Italy 0.6%0.5%6331
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.4%425

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dojki.com
98.20%93.63%5.35
ipad.dojki.com
1.77%2.77%8.8
m.dojki.com
0.76%2.94%22
cdn.dojki.com
0.61%0.64%6
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
182,000
Google Indexed Pages:
365,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
188,428
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
367,036
Bing Backlinks:
194,478
Bing Indexed Pages:
381,510

Domain Overview

SEMrush dojki.com
Domain:
  dojki.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  79
Facebook shares:
  614
Facebook comments:
  123
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  816
Tweets:
  223
Google +:
  2,697
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
185.49.82.46
ASN:
AS63113 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Milan
09
20170
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.49.82.46

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 05:12:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Server: nginx
Expires: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 05:22:31 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Cache-Control: public
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.49.82.46 360
A 185.49.82.43 360
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 360
SOA 360
Mname dns1.globecorp.net
Rname dnsadmin.globecorp.net
Serial Number 2014120718
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 360000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns4.globecorp.net 360
NS dns2.globecorp.net 360
NS dns3.globecorp.net 360
NS dns1.globecorp.net 360

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-06
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1512399859_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-28T11:21:42-05:00
Creation Date: 2008-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13471546
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS2.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS3.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS4.GLOBECORP.NET
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-24T00:19:08-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: DNS1.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS2.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS3.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS4.GLOBECORP.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-apr-2015
Creation Date: 06-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 06-aug-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 05:18:54 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dojki.com widget
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

win.unascos.com
5 mins
mydreaamss.blogspot.com
5 mins
megaton-clock.com
10 mins
etelugu.in
12 mins
18sadan7.com
13 mins
idreampost.com
16 mins
upgameking.com
18 mins
canossaconventpri.moe.edu.sg
18 mins
maahyderabad.in
18 mins
en.itnews24hrs.com
22 mins
hadiibe.us
22 mins
av5x.com
25 mins
cirt.net
28 mins
hamzahhilam.com
30 mins
coolpcinfo.in
35 mins
fnb.hk
35 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.