Dojki.Com

dojki.com
dojki receives about 124,000 unique visitors and 126,480 (1.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $992.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $743,644.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dojki.com is ranked number 7,970 in the world and 0.0248% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Milan, 09, 20170, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.49.82.43.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does dojki.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
124,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,720,000
Daily Pageviews:
126,480 (1.02 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
7,970 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0248% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
698
Average Load Time:
(688 ms) 88 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 73.5%73.5%494
Ukraine 13.1%13.0%500
Belarus 5.6%5.5%373
Germany 1.1%1.1%19556
Other 0.8%0.7%1744
Estonia 0.6%0.6%1139

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dojki.com
99.46%99.22%1.01
m.dojki.com
0.56%0.55%1.0
OTHER
0%0.23%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  51,968
Follow Links:
  50,398
Nofollow Links:
  1,570
Referring Domains:
  4,713
Referring IPs:
  1,587

Domain Overview

SEMrush dojki.com
Domain:
  dojki.com
Rank:
  6,706,549
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  4
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

dojki.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  81
Facebook shares:
  651
Facebook comments:
  124
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  856
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,690
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dojki.com can earn?

Website Value:
$743,644.85
Daily Revenue:
$992.00
Monthly Revenue:
$29,760.00
Yearly Revenue:
$362,080.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dojki.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.49.82.43
ASN:
AS63113 
ISP:
Globecorp Networks 
Server Location:
Milan
09
20170
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.49.82.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://dojki.com/
http://www.dojki.com/
http://m.dojki.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.dojki.com/3/css/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="mailto:webmast…ject=dojki.com">webmaster@dojki.com</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://m.dojki.com/3/css/style.css (24 hours)
http://m.dojki.com/img/logo.gif (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 6.3KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://m.dojki.com/3/css/style.css could save 4.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://m.dojki.com/ could save 1.6KiB (49% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.3KiB (22% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.dojki.com/img/logo.gif could save 2.3KiB (22% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,001B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://m.dojki.com/3/css/style.css could save 1,001B (15% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did dojki.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 29 Jan 2016 07:28:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 2737
Last-Modified: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 10:31:31 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "55eeb903-ab1"
Server: nginx
Expires: Fri, 29 Jan 2016 07:38:08 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Cache-Control: public
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.49.82.46 351
A 185.49.82.43 351
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 351
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 351
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 351
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 351
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 351
SOA 351
Mname dns1.globecorp.net
Rname dnsadmin.globecorp.net
Serial Number 2015062908
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 360000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.globecorp.net 351
NS dns3.globecorp.net 351
NS dns4.globecorp.net 351
NS dns2.globecorp.net 351

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-08-06
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1512399859_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-23T15:52:52-06:00
Creation Date: 2008-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-08-06T11:05:25-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Contact Manager
Registrant Organization: Trusswork LP
Registrant Street: Suite 4031 15 Bell Street St.Andrews
Registrant City: Fife
Registrant State/Province: Scotland
Registrant Postal Code: KY16 9UR
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.2037***3406
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Contact Manager
Admin Organization: Trusswork LP
Admin Street: Suite 4031 15 Bell Street St.Andrews
Admin City: Fife
Admin State/Province: Scotland
Admin Postal Code: KY16 9UR
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.2037***3406
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Contact Manager
Tech Organization: Trusswork LP
Tech Street: Suite 4031 15 Bell Street St.Andrews
Tech City: Fife
Tech State/Province: Scotland
Tech Postal Code: KY16 9UR
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.2037***3406
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS2.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS3.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS4.GLOBECORP.NET
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-29T01:35:55-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOJKI.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: DNS1.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS2.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS3.GLOBECORP.NET
Name Server: DNS4.GLOBECORP.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-dec-2015
Creation Date: 06-aug-2008
Expiration Date: 06-aug-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 29 Jan 2016 07:35:40 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

beeg.com.pk
0 secs
3move.com
0 secs
cvn.net
0 secs
oputs.com.au
0 secs
cam4free.com
0 secs
billhighway.com
0 secs
dojki.com
0 secs
dramatv.tv
1 secs
bc.meximas.com
1 secs
javlibrary.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dojki.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.